Photographies des députés

42e législature


Eileen Clarke
Scott Johnston
Josh Guenter
Len Isleifson
Reg Helwer
Agassiz
Eileen Clarke
(ministre)
PC
Assiniboia
Scott Johnston
PC
Borderland
Josh Guenter

PC
Brandon-Est
Len Isleifson

PC
Brandon-Ouest
Reg Helwer
(ministre)
PC
Diljeet Brar
Bob Lagassé
Matt Wiebe
Brad Michaleski
Jim Maloway
Burrows
Diljeet Brar

NPD
Chemin-Dawson
Bob Lagassé
PC
Concordia
Matt Wiebe
NPD
Dauphin
Brad Michaleski
PC
Elmwood
Jim Maloway
NPD
Derek Johnson
Tom Lindsey
Mark Wasyliw
Sarah Guillemard
Wab Kinew
Entre-les-Lacs-Gimli
Derek Johnson
PC
Flin Flon
Tom Lindsey
NPD
Fort Garry
Mark Wasyliw
NPD

Fort Richmond
Sarah Guillemard
(ministre)
PC

Fort Rouge
Wab Kinew
NPD
Brian Pallister
Ian Bushie
Cathy Cox
Scott Fielding
Dennis Smook
Fort Whyte
Brian Pallister(premier ministre)
PC
Keewatinook
Ian Bushie
NPD

Kildonan-River East
Cathy Cox
(ministre)
PC

Kirkfield Park
Scott Fielding
(ministre)
PC

La Vérendrye
Dennis Smook
PC
Wayne Ewasko
Andrew Smith
Ralph Eichler
Amanda Lathlin
Shannon Martin
Lac-du-Bonnet
Wayne Ewasko
PC
Lagimodière
Andrew Smith
PC
Lakeside
Ralph Eichler
(ministre)
PC
Le Pas-Kameesak
Amanda Lathlin
NPD
McPhillips
Shannon Martin
PC
Blaine Pedersen
Greg Nesbitt
Cameron Friesen
Malaya Marcelino
Bernadette Smith
Midland
Blaine Pedersen
(ministre)
PC

Mont-Riding
Greg Nesbitt
PC

Morden-Winkler
Cameron Friesen
(ministre)
PC
Notre Dame
Malaya Marcelino
NPD
Point Douglas
Bernadette Smith
NPD
Ian Wishart
James Teitsma
Jeff Wharton
Rochelle Squires
Jon Gerrard
Portage-la-Prairie
Ian Wishart
PC
Radisson
James Teitsma
PC
Red River North
Jeff Wharton
(ministre)
PC
Riel
Rochelle Squires
(ministre)
PC
River Heights
Jon Gerrard
LIB IND
Janice Morley-Lecomte
Myrna Driedger
Andrew Micklefield
Jamie Moses
Rivière-Seine
Janice Morley-Lecomte
PC
Roblin
Myrna Driedger
(présidente)
PC
Rossmere
Andrew Micklefield
PC
Saint-Boniface
Dougald Lamont
LIB IND
Saint-Vital
Jamie Moses
NPD
Alan Lagimodiere
Audrey Gordon
Cliff Cullen
Adrien Sala
Nahanni Fontaine
Selkirk
Alan Lagimodiere
PC
Southdale
Audrey Gordon
PC
Spruce Woods
Cliff Cullen
(ministre)
PC
St. James
Adrien Sala
NPD
St. Johns
Nahanni Fontaine
NPD
Ron Schuler
Kelvin Goertzen
Rick Wowchuk
Mintu Sandhu
Danielle Adams
St. Paul
Ron Schuler
(ministre)
PC
Steinbach
Kelvin Goertzen
(ministre)
PC
Swan River
Rick Wowchuk
PC
The Maples
Mintu Sandhu
NPD
Thompson
Danielle Adams
NPD
Nello Altomare
Doyle Piwniuk
Heather Stefanson
Cindy Lamoureux
Uzoma Asagwara
Transcona
Nello Altomare
NPD
Turtle Mountain
Doyle Piwniuk
PC
Tuxedo
Heather Stefanson
(ministre)
PC
Tyndall Park
Cindy Lamoureux

LIB IND
Union Station
Uzoma Asagwara
NPD
Jon Reyes
Lisa Naylor
     
Waverley
Jon Reyes
PC
Wolseley
Lisa Naylor
NPD
 

Version imprimable (PDF)