Photographs of Members

41st Legislature


Eileen Clarke
Doyle Piwniuk
Steven Fletcher
Len Isleifson
Reg Helwer
Agassiz
Hon. Eileen Clarke

PC
Arthur-Virden
Doyle Piwniuk
PC
Assiniboia
Hon. Steven Fletcher

IND
Brandon East
Len Isleifson

PC
Brandon West
Reg Helwer
PC
Cindy Lamoureux
Myrna Driedger
Matt Wiebe
Brad Michaleski
Bob Lagassé
Burrows
Cindy Lamoureux

LIB
Charleswood
Hon. Myrna Driedger

PC
Concordia
Matt Wiebe
NDP
Dauphin
Brad Michaleski
PC
Dawson Trail
Bob Lagassé
PC
Jim Maloway
Cliff Graydon
Tom Lindsey
James Allum
Sarah Guillemard
Elmwood
Jim Maloway
NDP
Emerson
Cliff Graydon
PC
Flin Flon
Tom Lindsey
NDP
Fort Garry-Riverview
James Allum
NDP
Fort Richmond
Sarah Guillemard
PC
Wab Kinew
Brian Pallister
Jeff Wharton
Derek Johnson
Judy Klassen
Fort Rouge
Wab Kinew
NDP
Fort Whyte
Brian Pallister
(Premier)
PC
Gimli
Hon. Jeff Wharton
PC
Interlake
Derek Johnson
PC
Kewatinook
Judy Klassen
LIB
Nic Curry
Scott Fielding
Dennis Smook
Wayne Ewasko
Ralph Eichler
Kildonan
Nic Curry
PC
Kirkfield Park
Hon. Scott Fielding
PC
La Verendrye
Dennis Smook
PC
Lac du Bonnet
Wayne Ewasko
PC
Lakeside
Hon. Ralph Eichler
PC
Flor Marcelino
Blaine Pedersen
Andrew Swan
Cameron Friesen
Shannon Martin
Logan
Flor Marcelino
NDP
Midland
Hon. Blaine Pedersen
PC
Minto
Andrew Swan
NDP
Morden-Winkler
Hon. Cameron Friesen
PC
Morris
Shannon Martin
PC
Bernadette Smith
Ian Wishart
James Teitsma
Greg Nesbitt
Rochelle Squires
Point Douglas
Bernadette Smith
NDP
Portage la Prairie
Hon. Ian Wishart
PC
Radisson
James Teitsma
PC
Riding Mountain
Greg Nesbitt
PC
Riel
Hon. Rochelle Squires
PC
Cathy Cox
Hon. Jon Gerrard
Andrew Micklefield
Janice Morley-Lecomte
Alan Lagimodiere
River East
Hon. Cathy Cox
PC
River Heights
Hon. Jon Gerrard
LIB
Rossmere
Andrew Micklefield
PC
Seine River
Janice Morley-Lecomte
PC
Selkirk
Alan Lagimodiere
PC
Andrew Smith
Cliff Cullen
Scott Johnston
Nahanni Fontaine
Southdale
Andrew Smith
PC
Spruce Woods
Hon. Cliff Cullen
PC
St. Boniface
Greg Selinger
NDP
St. James
Scott Johnston
PC
St. Johns
Nahanni Fontaine
NDP
Jon Reyes
Ron Schuler
Colleen Mayer
Kelvin Goertzen
Rick Wowchuk
St. Norbert
Jon Reyes
PC
St. Paul
Hon. Ron Schuler
PC
St. Vital
Colleen Mayer
PC
Steinbach
Hon. Kelvin Goertzen
PC
Swan River
Rick Wowchuk
PC
Mohinder Saran
Amanda Lathlin
Kelly Bindle
Blair Yakimoski
Heather Stefanson
The Maples
Mohinder Saran
IND
The Pas
Amanda Lathlin
NDP
Thompson
Kelly Bindle
PC
Transcona
Blair Yakimoski
PC
Tuxedo
Hon. Heather Stefanson
PC
Ted Marcelino
Rob Altemeyer
     
Tyndall Park
Ted Marcelino
NDP
Wolseley
Rob Altemeyer
NDP

Printer Friendly Printer Friendly Version (PDF)