Photographs of Members

42nd Legislature


Eileen Clarke
Scott Johnston
Josh Guenter
Len Isleifson
Reg Helwer
Agassiz
Hon. Eileen Clarke

PC
Assiniboia
Scott Johnston

PC
Borderland
Josh Guenter

PC
Brandon East
Len Isleifson

PC
Brandon West
Hon. Reg Helwer
PC
Diljeet Brar
Matt Wiebe
Brad Michaleski
Bob Lagassé
Jim Maloway
Burrows
Diljeet Brar

NDP
Concordia
Matt Wiebe
NDP
Dauphin
Brad Michaleski
PC
Dawson Trail
Bob Lagassé
PC
Elmwood
Jim Maloway
NDP
Tom Lindsey
Mark Wasyliw
Sarah Guillemard
Wab Kinew
Brian Pallister
Flin Flon
Tom Lindsey
NDP
Fort Garry
Mark Wasyliw
NDP
Fort Richmond
Hon. Sarah Guillemard
PC
Fort Rouge
Wab Kinew
NDP
Fort Whyte
Hon. Brian Pallister
(Premier)
PC
Derek Johnson
Ian Bushie
Cathy Cox
Scott Fielding
Dennis Smook
Interlake-Gimli
Hon. Derek Johnson
PC
Keewatinook
Ian Bushie
NDP
Kildonan-River East
Hon. Catherine Cox
PC
Kirkfield Park
Hon. Scott Fielding
PC
La Vérendrye
Dennis Smook
PC
Wayne Ewasko
Andrew Smith
Ralph Eichler
Shannon Martin
Blaine Pedersen
Lac du Bonnet
Hon. Wayne Ewasko
PC
Lagimodière
Andrew Smith
PC
Lakeside
Hon. Ralph Eichler
PC
McPhillips
Shannon Martin
PC
Midland
Hon. Blaine Pedersen
PC
Cameron Friesen
Malaya Marcelino
Bernadette Smith
Ian Wishart
James Teitsma
Morden-Winkler
Hon. Cameron Friesen
PC
Notre Dame
Malaya Marcelino
NDP
Point Douglas
Bernadette Smith
NDP
Portage la Prairie
Ian Wishart
PC
Radisson
James Teitsma
PC
Jeff Wharton
Greg Nesbitt
Rochelle Squires
Hon. Jon Gerrard
Myrna Driedger
Red River North
Hon. Jeff Wharton
PC
Riding Mountain
Greg Nesbitt
PC
Riel
Hon. Rochelle Squires
PC
River Heights
Hon. Jon Gerrard
LIB IND
Roblin
Hon. Myrna Driedger

PC
Andrew Micklefield
Janice Morley-Lecomte
Alan Lagimodiere
Audrey Gordon
Ron Schuler
Rossmere
Andrew Micklefield
PC
Seine River
Janice Morley-Lecomte
PC
Selkirk
Alan Lagimodiere
PC
Southdale
Hon. Audrey Gordon
PC
Springfield-Ritchot
Hon. Ron Schuler
PC
Cliff Cullen
Adrien Sala
Nahanni Fontaine
Jamie Moses
Spruce Woods
Hon. Cliff Cullen
PC
St. Boniface
Dougald Lamont
IND LIB
St. James
Adrien Sala
NDP
St. Johns
Nahanni Fontaine
NDP
St. Vital
Jamie Moses
NDP
Kelvin Goertzen
Rick Wowchuk
Mintu Sandhu
Amanda Lathlin
Danielle Adams
Steinbach
Hon. Kelvin Goertzen
PC
Swan River
Rick Wowchuk
PC
The Maples
Mintu Sandhu
NDP
The Pas-Kameesak
Amanda Lathlin
NDP
Thompson
Danielle Adams
NDP
Nello Altomare
Doyle Piwniuk
Heather Stefanson
Cindy Lamoureux
Uzoma Asagwara
Transcona
Nello Altomare
NDP
Turtle Mountain
Doyle Piwniuk
PC
Tuxedo
Hon. Heather Stefanson
PC
Tyndall Park
Cindy Lamoureux
IND LIB
Union Station
Uzoma Asagwara
NDP
Jon Reyes
Lisa Naylor
     
Waverley
Jon Reyes
PC
Wolseley
Lisa Naylor
NDP
   

Printer Friendly Printer Friendly Version (PDF)